NPS Attendance 2020-2021

NPS Attendance Rates 2020-2021 School Year

Date RangeIrontown VirtualEarly Childhood Special EducationLakeview ElementaryMiddle SchoolHigh SchoolDistrict
Septermber 8-1199.2%92.2%95.5%97.9%97.0%97.0%
September 14-1896.2%86.9%94.2%94.4%95.1%94.6%
September 21-2596.7%90.5%92.7%92.2%92.2%92.9%
Sept 28-Oct 297.4%79.3%91.6%91.4%86.5%90.8%
October 5-897.8%90.5%95.7%95.1%92.8%95.9%
October 12-1698.9%88.8%93.5%91.7%94.8%93.6%
October 19-2398.1%94.8%87.1%99.7%100.0%94.3%
October 26-3097.8%91.4%89.2%99.8%100.0%95.6%
November 2-699.1%90.3%90.5%93.9%93.0%93.0%
November 9-1398.9%91.1%90.1%91.5%90.1%91.5%
November 16-2098.4%89.1%88.8%78.9%88.6%87.0%
November 23-2598.3%90.6%81.6%83.2%98.0%88.0%
Nov 30-Dec 497.4%86.7%89.2%87.0%98.2%91.6%
December 7-1199.7%93.2%92.3%91.8%98.1%94.4%
December 14-1897.5%92.4%95.2%95.3%98.1%96.0%
December 21-2296.8%97.0%91.3%91.4%78.8%89.0%
January 4-894.7%93.2%95.7%95.9%92.3%94.8%