NPS Attendance 2020-2021

NPS Attendance Rates 2020-2021 School Year

Date RangeIrontown VirtualEarly Childhood Special EducationLakeview ElementaryMiddle SchoolHigh SchoolDistrict
Septermber 8-1199.2%92.2%95.5%97.9%97.0%97.0%
September 14-1896.2%86.9%94.2%94.4%95.1%94.6%
September 21-2596.7%90.5%92.7%92.2%92.2%92.9%
Sept 28-Oct 297.4%79.3%91.6%91.4%86.5%90.8%
October 5-897.8%90.5%95.7%95.1%92.8%95.9%
October 12-1698.9%88.8%93.5%91.7%94.8%93.6%
October 19-2398.1%94.8%87.1%99.7%100.0%94.3%
October 26-3097.8%91.4%89.2%99.8%100.0%95.6%
November 2-699.1%90.3%90.5%93.9%93.0%93.0%
November 9-1398.9%91.1%90.1%91.5%90.1%91.5%
November 16-2098.4%89.1%88.8%78.9%88.6%87.0%
November 23-2598.3%90.6%81.6%83.2%98.0%88.0%
Nov 30-Dec 497.4%86.7%89.2%87.0%98.2%91.6%
December 7-1199.7%93.2%92.3%91.8%98.1%94.4%
December 14-1897.5%92.4%95.2%95.3%98.1%96.0%
December 21-2296.8%97.0%91.3%91.4%78.8%89.0%
January 4-894.7%93.2%95.7%95.9%92.3%94.8%
January 11-1593.2%91.8%96.3%95.9%91.8%94.7%
January 18-2298.3%94.9%96.4%96.5%87.9%94.3%
January 25-2994.9%89.7%96.3%95.2%93.5%94.8%
February 1-598.7%91.9%97.1%96.2%95.1%96.5%
February 8-1298.7%91.9%96.7%96.3%95.4%96.1%
February 15-1997.1%94.9%96.0%95.9%91.6%95.0%
February 22-2698.5%92.6%96.3%95.9%93.3%95.3%
March 1 - 599.6%94.1%96.2%94.3%91.0%94.6%
March 8- 1299.6%91.9%96.4%94.8%96.4%96.0%
March 15- 19100.0%94.1%95.1%93.6%94.7%94.6%
March 22- 26100.0%86.0%88.9%85.9%89.1%88.8%
April 6-9100.0%89.7%94.2%90.2%90.0%92.8%
April 12-1699.2%89.2%93.6%93.4%85.3%91.9%
April 19-2399.1%90.9%94.5%90.5%91.3%92.8%
April 26-30100.0%92.4%93.5%88.7%88.3%91.2%
May 3-799.2%95.5%92.6%95.7%84.6%92.1%
May 10-14100.0%93.2%95.2%95.1%88.0%93.7%